nishi-ken

Arranger

Also credited as: Lyricist (2 songs)Composer (4 songs)

ニシケン

Songs(13 songs)

Type Song Anime
IN Binks' Sake
Artist Ado/Lyricist 尾田栄一郎/Composer 田中公平/Arranger nishi-ken
ONE PIECE FILM RED
OP secret arms
Artist Ray/Lyricist Ray/Composer nishi-ken/Arranger nishi-ken
To Love-Ru Darkness 2nd
ED Garden
Artist Ray/Lyricist Ray/Composer nishi-ken/Arranger nishi-ken
To Love-Ru Darkness 2nd
ED ストロボ
Artist TEMPURA KIDZ/Lyricist nishi-ken/Composer nishi-ken/Arranger nishi-ken
Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter
ED ONE STEP
Artist TEMPURA KIDZ/Lyricist nishi-ken/Composer nishi-ken/Arranger nishi-ken
Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter
ED はっぴぃ夏祭り
Artist TEMPURA KIDZ/Lyricist 安永龍平/Composer 安永龍平/Arranger nishi-ken
Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter
ED snow tears
Artist Shoko Nakagawa/Lyricist 1pack market中川翔子/Composer 鈴木大輔/Arranger nishi-ken
Hakaba Kitaro
ED Found Me
Artist Yumi Kawamura/Lyricist mavie/Composer 黒須克彦/Arranger nishi-ken
Persona: Trinity Soul
ED Unnamed world
Artist Aya Hirano/Lyricist 畑亜貴/Composer 黒須克彦/Arranger nishi-ken・黒須克彦
The Daughter of Twenty Faces
ED Niji no Sora
Artist FLOW/Lyricist KOHSHI ASAKAWA/Composer TAKESHI ASAKAWA/Arranger nishi-ken・FLOW
Naruto: Shippuden
OP Let's! Ohimesama Dakko
Artist Kitamura Eri, Shindou Kei, Kadowaki Mai/Lyricist 畑亜貴/Composer 前澤寛之/Arranger nishi-ken
Kodomo no Jikan
ED Hanamaru Sensation
Artist Little Non/Lyricist Little Non/Composer Little Non/Arranger nishi-ken
Kodomo no Jikan
OP Brightdown ブライトダウン
Artist Nami Tamaki/Lyricist 藤末樹/Composer 藤末樹/Arranger nishi-ken
D.Gray-man